|
Equip: Zipi Zape [P. Berthod i M. Simon]
Marta Simon |
Natación |
750 m. |
Philippe Berthod |
BTT |
10 Km. |
Philippe Berthod |
Carrera |
4500 m. |
|
|
Equip: Vamonos Pal Lio!! [S. Obrador, A. Marti i A. Oliver]
Antoni Marti |
Natación |
750 m. |
Sebastia Obrador |
BTT |
10 Km. |
Andreu Oliver |
Carrera |
4500 m. |
|
|
Equip: Panderetas [D. Castillo, M. Muñoz i P. Guardiola Reus]
Pep Guardiola Reus |
Natación |
750 m. |
Manuel Muñoz |
BTT |
10 Km. |
David Castillo |
Carrera |
4500 m. |
|
|
Equip: J. Pascual, R. Macias i A. Muñoz
Rommel Macias |
Natación |
750 m. |
Albert Muñoz |
BTT |
10 Km. |
Joan Pascual |
Carrera |
4500 m. |
|
|
Equip: M. Sanso, J. Mateu i J. RAMON
JAUME RAMON |
Natación |
750 m. |
Jaume Mateu |
BTT |
10 Km. |
Miquel Joan Sanso |
Carrera |
4500 m. |
|
|
Equip: P. Vicens, M. Servera i M. Bauçà
Maria Servera |
Natación |
750 m. |
Miquel Bauçà |
BTT |
10 Km. |
Pedro Vicens |
Carrera |
4500 m. |
|
|
Equip: Ses Rites [M. Sansó, L. Ferragut i X. Pozo]
Llorenç Ferragut |
Natación |
750 m. |
Miquel Sansó |
BTT |
10 Km. |
Xevi Pozo |
Carrera |
4500 m. |
|
|
Equip: P. Ginard, X. Tous i B. Villalba
Xisca Tous |
Natación |
750 m. |
Pere Ginard |
BTT |
10 Km. |
Bartomeu Villalba |
Carrera |
4500 m. |
|
|
Equip: Fora Nirvis [C. Puigros, J. Adrover i J. Binimelis]
Jaume Binimelis |
Natación |
750 m. |
Juan Adrover |
BTT |
10 Km. |
Clara Puigros |
Carrera |
4500 m. |
|
|
Equip: Trimans [P. Juan, M. Vicens i M. Vicens]
Pere Juan |
Natación |
750 m. |
Maties Vicens |
BTT |
10 Km. |
Maties Vicens |
Carrera |
4500 m. |
|
|
Equip: Club Esportiu Gardenhotels [A. Martínez, J. Fullana i M. Fullana]
Ana Martínez |
Natación |
750 m. |
Jeroni Pep Fullana |
BTT |
10 Km. |
Margarita Fullana |
Carrera |
4500 m. |
|
|
Equip: B. Llompart, X. Santandreu i B. Valls
Bernat Valls |
Natación |
750 m. |
Bartolome Llompart |
BTT |
10 Km. |
Xisco Santandreu |
Carrera |
4500 m. |
|
|
Equip: C. servera, F. Nicolau i J. Danús
Colau servera |
Natación |
750 m. |
Francesc Nicolau |
BTT |
10 Km. |
Joan Danús |
Carrera |
4500 m. |
|
|
Equip: Chocolate Sexy [X. Nebot, A. Llull i M. Garau]
Xisco Nebot |
Natación |
750 m. |
Alberto Llull |
BTT |
10 Km. |
Mateu Garau |
Carrera |
4500 m. |
|
|
Equip: Marquitos Team [J. Binimelis i M. Vicens]
Juan Binimelis |
Natación |
750 m. |
Maties Vicens |
BTT |
10 Km. |
Juan Binimelis |
Carrera |
4500 m. |
|
|
Equip: Ses Autèntiques Rites [P. Pomar, J. Lliteras i B. Barcelo]
Barbara Barcelo |
Natación |
750 m. |
Joan Lliteras |
BTT |
10 Km. |
Pere Pomar |
Carrera |
4500 m. |
|
|
Equip: P. Tomas, B. Forteza i P. Matas
Popi Matas |
Natación |
750 m. |
Pau Tomas |
BTT |
10 Km. |
Biel Forteza |
Carrera |
4500 m. |
|
|
Equip: Malalts-Bicis Sancho Team [P. Mas , T. Pascual i T. Melis]
Pere Rafel Mas |
Natación |
750 m. |
Toni Pascual |
BTT |
10 Km. |
Toni Melis |
Carrera |
4500 m. |
|
|
Equip: T. Melis, B. Danus i F. Jaume
Toni Melis |
Natación |
750 m. |
Bernat Danus |
BTT |
10 Km. |
Francina Jaume |
Carrera |
4500 m. |
|
|
Equip: Blue Line 1 [H. Hernández, J. Sureda i M. Salom Vich]
Maria Jose Salom Vich |
Natación |
750 m. |
Heri Hernández |
BTT |
10 Km. |
Josep Sureda |
Carrera |
4500 m. |
|
|
Equip: Blue Line 2 [G. Chacartegui, J. Tarrasa i C. Hernandez]
Claudia Hernandez |
Natación |
750 m. |
German Chacartegui |
BTT |
10 Km. |
Juan Tarrasa |
Carrera |
4500 m. |
|
|
Equip: M. Esteva i M. Alzamora
Miquel Esteva |
Natación |
750 m. |
Mateu Alzamora |
BTT |
10 Km. |
Miquel Esteva |
Carrera |
4500 m. |
|
|
Equip: Paparres Team [J. Miguel i J. Fernandez]
Jose Antonio Fernandez |
Natación |
750 m. |
Jose Antonio Fernandez |
BTT |
10 Km. |
Juan Miguel |
Carrera |
4500 m. |
|