VII Travesia Canal de Sant Antoni - Relevos 2023

Registrations Made

VII Travesia Canal de Sant Antoni - Relevos 2023
  • Date: 18/06/2023
  • Travesia
  • Eivissa
  • City: Sant Antoni de Portmany
  • Time: 09:00
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 17/06/2023 21:00
  • Organiza: C. N. Portus
Mi Participación
Todavía no te has inscrito a esta competición. En esta sección se mostrará la información sobre tu participación en esta competición.
Detalle Participación
Route:
Chip:
Inscripción
Te inscribiste a esta competición el %s
Diploma Finisher
Download diploma of participation

VII Travesia Canal de Sant Antoni - Relevos 2023

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Tiburón [T. Alvarez, M. Roig, J. Perez and M. Adda]
Tanit Alvarez Natación 500 m.
Marc Roig Natación 500 m.
Judth Perez Natación 500 m.
Matias Adda Natación 500 m.
Team: Tiburón 2 [A. Ferrer, M. Noguera , A. Wong and M. Torres]
Ania Ferrer Natación 500 m.
Martina Noguera Natación 500 m.
Aroa Wong Natación 500 m.
Maria Torres Natación 500 m.
Team: V. Alvarez, M. Noguera, V. Perez and J. Perez
Victor Alvarez Natación 500 m.
Matias Noguera Natación 500 m.
Vicente Perez Natación 500 m.
Jose Miguel Perez Natación 500 m.
Team: Cn Eivissa Alevin [P. Torres, A. Molina, N. Alba and A. Romero ]
Pau Torres Natación 500 m.
Aitor Molina Natación 500 m.
Nicolas Alba Natación 500 m.
Albert Romero Natación 500 m.
Team: A.D. Ibiza Half Triathlon "A" [D. Gonzalez, J. Gambacorta, R. Reyes and O. Diaz]
Daniel Gonzalez Natación 500 m.
Jose Luis Gambacorta Natación 500 m.
Rafael Reyes Natación 500 m.
Oriol Diaz Natación 500 m.
Team: E. Dengra, N. Kennedy, T. Moreno and C. Ferragut
Edu Dengra Natación 500 m.
Toñi Moreno Natación 500 m.
Nuala Kennedy Natación 500 m.
Claudia Ferragut Natación 500 m.
Team: Los Patitos [C. Comas, P. Penalva, D. Silva and D. Torres]
David Silva Natación 500 m.
Dani Torres Natación 500 m.
Pablo Penalva Natación 500 m.
Carmen Comas Natación 500 m.
Team: Santa Eulalia A [F. Pérez , M. Iban, A. Maldivia and F. Pérez ]
Francisco José Pérez Natación 500 m.
Aitor Maldivia Natación 500 m.
Maria Del Mar Iban Natación 500 m.
Francisco José Pérez Natación 500 m.
Team: Putichurras [M. Juan , Y. Rosello, A. Esteban and H. Roselló]
Maria Juan Natación 500 m.
Yara Rosello Natación 500 m.
Adriana Esteban Natación 500 m.
Héctor Roselló Natación 500 m.
Team: Ibiza And Me [D. Torres, O. Torres , T. Torres and J. Escandell]
David Torres Natación 500 m.
Oscar Torres Natación 500 m.
Toni Torres Natación 500 m.
Javier Escandell Natación 500 m.
Team: Gd Presuntos Triatletas Mixto [P. Costa, P. Mendieta, M. Viñas and L. Fernandez Escobar]
Lorena Fernandez Escobar Natación 500 m.
Marina Viñas Natación 500 m.
Pedro Costa Natación 500 m.
Pablo Mendieta Natación 500 m.
Team: Santa Eulalia [P. Perez, A. Gómez , U. Pérez and G. Torres]
Umi Cristian Pérez Natación 500 m.
Paula Perez Natación 500 m.
Gabriel Torres Natación 500 m.
Aarón Gómez Natación 500 m.
Team: Team Cnse [A. Alcantara, M. Agatiello, N. Prieto and M. Bonet]
Aitana Alcantara Natación 500 m.
Mariona Agatiello Natación 500 m.
Natalia Prieto Natación 500 m.
Maria Bonet Natación 500 m.
Team: Los Mejores - C.N. Eivissa [L. Bella , I. Losada, D. Cardona and Z. Martos]
Lluc Bella Natación 500 m.
Iago Losada Natación 500 m.
David Cardona Natación 500 m.
Zeus Martos Natación 500 m.
Team: Los Pc Nadadores - C.N.Eivissa [G. Menotti, C. González , A. Torres and A. Ribas]
Ginevra Menotti Natación 500 m.
Carlos Ulises González Natación 500 m.
Adriana Torres Natación 500 m.
Alejandro Ribas Natación 500 m.
Team: Les Sargantanes - C.N.Eivissa [M. Ribas, C. Ribas, A. Bonet and M. Ribas]
Marc Ribas Natación 500 m.
Claudia Ribas Natación 500 m.
Adrian Bonet Natación 500 m.
Maria Ribas Natación 500 m.
Team: Lobitas De Mar [M. De La Fuente, I. Lopez, M. Segura and M. Martín ]
Mª Del Carmen Segura Natación 500 m.
Irene Lopez Natación 500 m.
Maria José Martín Natación 500 m.
Marina De La Fuente Natación 500 m.
Team: A.D. Ibiza Half Triathlon "B" [M. Podesta, I. Ramirez, V. Ripoll and J. Vergara]
Mariano Podesta Natación 500 m.
Vicent Ripoll Natación 500 m.
Igor Ramirez Natación 500 m.
Javier Vergara Natación 500 m.
Team: T. Paris Hidalgo, R. Planells , O. Martí and J. Paris
Oriol Martí Natación 500 m.
Raquel Planells Natación 500 m.
Tomas Paris Hidalgo Natación 500 m.
Joan Paris Natación 500 m.
Team: Cne [D. Medina, J. Aznarez, M. Vallve and M. García]
David Medina Natación 500 m.
Jose Maria Aznarez Natación 500 m.
Marc Vallve Natación 500 m.
Marcos García Natación 500 m.
Team: Dory CN Portus [I. Ribas, A. Prats, J. Tur and M. Hernandez]
Izan Ribas Natación 500 m.
Alba Prats Natación 500 m.
Maria Hernandez Natación 500 m.
Joan Tur Natación 500 m.
Team: Nemo CN Portus [N. Serra, I. Meftah, G. Prats and M. Martínez ]
Nicolas Serra Natación 500 m.
Israe Meftah Natación 500 m.
Mar Martínez Natación 500 m.
Gerar Prats Natación 500 m.
Team: Marlin CN Portus [J. Prats, S. Juan, L. Cardona and W. Meftah]
Joan Prats Natación 500 m.
Sofía María Juan Natación 500 m.
Walae Meftah Natación 500 m.
Lluc Cardona Natación 500 m.
Team: Bruce CN Portus [P. Ziolkowski , I. Canalejo, M. Mesouab and M. Prats]
Paul Ziolkowski Natación 500 m.
Iara Canalejo Natación 500 m.
Mohamed Mesouab Natación 500 m.
María Prats Natación 500 m.
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
Peugeot
© Elitechip, 2008-2024, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net